Ika-World.Com - Info ika-world.com

ika-world.com receives about 700 unique visitors and 3,640 (5.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,404.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ika-world.com is ranked number 401,713 in the world and 0.00014% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Gunzenhausen, 02, Germany and links to network IP address 109.69.64.185.

About - ika-world.com

How popular is ika-world.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
21,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,640 (5.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
401,713 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00014% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 34.4%25.8%47769
Poland 11.4%11.1%59861
Honduras 6.0%10.1%3431
Egypt 5.4%12.8%48931
Turkey 3.5%3.4%145029
Russia 1.9%3.6%505668

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ika-world.com
67.66%66.56%5.1
ae.ika-world.com
5.66%10.68%10
ru.ika-world.com
2.43%4.04%9
OTHER
0%18.71%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ika-world.com
Domain:
  ika-world.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
66
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ika-world.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ika-world.com can earn?

Website Value:
$3,404.30
Daily Revenue:
$5.60
Monthly Revenue:
$168.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,044.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ika-world.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.69.64.185
ASN:
AS49855 
ISP:
PLUTEX GmbH 
Server Location:
Gunzenhausen
02
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 109.69.64.185

How fast does ika-world.com load?

Average Load Time:
(454 ms) 96 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ika-world.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-09-29
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.cps-datensysteme.de...
-------------------------------------------------
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IKA-WORLD.COM
Registrar: CPS-DATENSYSTEME GMBH
Whois Server: whois.cps-datensysteme.de
Referral URL: http://www.cps-datensysteme.de
Name Server: NS1.Q-NS.DE
Name Server: NS2.Q-NS.DE
Name Server: NS3.Q-NS.DE
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-sep-2010
Creation Date: 29-sep-2008
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 15 Jan 2011 12:00:10 UTC <<<

Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ika-world.com widget